Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. My Active Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Paul
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Tools
    1. The Report 2022
    2. 2022 Forecast
    3. Move Meter
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
54 Properties

54 Sold Properties

List
  • 1324 Monument Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    closed

    $599,000

    1.0%

    $605,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,039 SqFt

    1324 Monument Trail Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2602261

    Listed by Paul Montano of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 230 W Laurel ST #502, San Diego, CA 92101

    closed

    $875,000

    14.3%

    $750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

    230 W Laurel ST #502, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2509023

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1771 Wolviston Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $850,000

    3.1%

    $824,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

    1771 Wolviston Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260004127SD

    Listed by Frances Maccartee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2822 Casey St #A, San Diego, CA 92139

    closed

    $579,000

    1.2%

    $586,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    2822 Casey St #A, San Diego, CA 92139

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2600737

    Listed by Paul Montano of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 173 Pepper Tree RD, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    173 Pepper Tree RD, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2600562

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6303 Avenida De Las Vistas #4, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $649,000

    3.2%

    $670,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

    6303 Avenida De Las Vistas #4, San Diego, CA 92154

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2508715

    Listed by Kara Peter of The Home Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 484 Hale ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    484 Hale ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2506408

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5118 Mariner Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $850,000

    1.9%

    $865,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

    5118 Mariner Dr, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2508143

    Listed by Paul Montano of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 11525 Fury LN #88, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $539,000

    2.0%

    $550,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

    11525 Fury LN #88, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2506594

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2545 Ridgegate, La Jolla, CA 92037

    closed

    $1,999,000

    $1,999,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt

    2545 Ridgegate, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2506969

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 650 Quilalang Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,863 SqFt

    650 Quilalang Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250036045SD

    Listed by Deniese Ossey of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1403 Goff CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    closed

    $785,000

    $785,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

    1403 Goff CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2500411

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1412 Long View DR, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    closed

    $1,075,000

    1.7%

    $1,093,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt

    1412 Long View DR, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2504808

    Listed by Marlyn Fuentes of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 17595 Fairlie Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    closed

    $749,000

    0.1%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,729 SqFt

    17595 Fairlie Rd, San Diego, CA 92128

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250027244SD

    Listed by Katarzyna Olczak of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 39941 Pearl Dr, Murrieta, CA 92563

    closed

    $650,000

    1.5%

    $640,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,693 SqFt

    39941 Pearl Dr, Murrieta, CA 92563

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2501474

    Listed by Paul Montano of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3404 Del Sol BLVD #B, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $359,000

    1.4%

    $364,000

    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

    3404 Del Sol BLVD #B, San Diego, CA 92154

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2500430

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1774 Sunny Crest LN, Bonita, CA 91902

    closed

    $1,395,000

    6.8%

    $1,300,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,599 SqFt

    1774 Sunny Crest LN, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2500470

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 250 Sychar RD, San Diego, CA 92114

    closed

    $730,000

    3.4%

    $755,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

    250 Sychar RD, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2407233

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4078 Epsilon St, San Diego, CA 92113

    closed

    $1,050,000

    0.1%

    $1,051,000

    6,651 Sqft Lot

    4078 Epsilon St, San Diego, CA 92113

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2406589

    Listed by Paul Montano of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1288 Silver Hawk WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    closed

    $1,250,000

    4.0%

    $1,300,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,462 SqFt

    1288 Silver Hawk WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2402894

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 420 Orsett ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $680,000

    9.6%

    $745,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    420 Orsett ST, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2406233

    Listed by Marilyn Arrieta of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 322 S Harbison Avenue, National City, CA 91950

    closed

    $649,000

    2.8%

    $667,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    322 S Harbison Avenue, National City, CA 91950

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240022089SD

    Listed by John Summerfruit of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1172 Via Monada, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $1,050,000

    1.0%

    $1,040,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    1172 Via Monada, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240018588SD

    Listed by Rachel Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1415 Granite Mountain View RD, Julian, CA 92036

    closed

    $650,000

    1.5%

    $640,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

    1415 Granite Mountain View RD, Julian, CA 92036

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2404468

    Listed by Alan Shafran of eXp Realty of Southern CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA